Ваш специалист по газовому оборудованию

Филиал ООО «Газпром газораспределение Йошкар-Ола» в г. Йошкар-Оле
Александрович Виталий Иванович
Зона ответственности
г.Йошкар-Ола:
ул.Баумана, 26,28,64,72;
ул.Володарского, 40а;
ул.Краснофлотская, 24,24а,26,28,28а,29,30,33;
ул.Матросова, 19,21,22,24,25,27,30,33,38;
ул.Машиностроителей, 70,75;
ул.Садовая, 3,5,9,11,15,17,19, 21,23,24,40;
ул.Строителей, 27,29;
ул.Чкалова, 18,22,32,32а;
Частный сектор: ул.Анциферова, пер.Брестский, ул.Дзержинского, пер.Дзержинского, ул.Калинина, ул.Короленко, ул.Мышино, ул.Нахимова, ул.Песчаная с проездами, ул.Свердлова, ул.Седова, ул.Спортивная с переулками, ул.Суворова, ул.Тарханово, пер.Тарханово, ул.Фестивальная с проездами, ул.Шкетана, ул.Щорса, п.Медведево;
Алексеев Анатолий Юрьевич
Архипов Андрей Алексеевич
Зона ответственности
г.Йошкар-Ола:
Рябинина, д. 6; 5; 5А; 5Б; 7; 7А; 9.
Победы бульвар, д. 14; 12; 10; 6; 4; 4А; 2.
Кремлевская, д. 39; 37; 35; 29; 27; 25.
Я. Эшпая, д. 129; 133; 135; 137.
Первомайская, д. 112; 114; 116; 118; 120; 122.
Бастраков Сергей Иванович
Белов Дмитрий Сергеевич
Зона ответственности
г.Йошкар-Ола:
ул.Анциферова, 8,8а,10,10а,12;
ул.Красноармейская, 98, 98а, 100, 102, 103, 104, 105, 105а, 107, 107а, 107б, 108, 110, 111, 112, 112а, 114, 116;
ул.Под.курсантов, 17,19,21;
ул.Ползунова, 25;
ул.Свердлова, 50,52,52а,52б,54;
ул.Суворова,40;
Беляев Александр Кириллович
Бирюков Николай Васильевич
Бородин Сергей Владимирович
Зона ответственности
г.Йошкар-Ола:
ч/сектор(кооп Добролюбова, кооп Дубки), ул.Московская пер Московская,Ленинградская, Моторная, пер Моторнный, Мичурина, Павленко, ул.Мира,Авиации, пер Авиации,Зоя Космодьемянская, 2,3 проезды Зоя Космодьемянская,Добролюбова,1,2 проезд Добролюбова, Гсб, Профсоюзная, пер Профсоюзная, Малиновая,1,2 проезд Кирпичная ,Энгельса ,Кирпичная, Вишневая, 1,2 проезд Вишневая,Нагорная, Нагорный проезд
Виногоров Владислав Валентинович
Зона ответственности
г.Йошкар-Ола:
ул.Медицинская 4,7,9,13а, 13Б (плиты)
ул.8 Марта 59 (плиты и колонки) 59а (плиты)
ул.З Космодьемянская 126,130,132 (плиты);126а,128,128а-(плиты и колонки)
ул.К Либкнехта 60,62,64а,66,62а,52,76, 78, 80, 80а,82, 84,86,88,90,- плиты
ул К Либкнехта 76а,98 ( колонки и плиты)
ул. Шевцовой 7,13 (плиты) 9,11 (плиты и колонки)
ул. Земнухова 17,19,21,23 (плиты)
ул. Черновка д 1а (плиты)
ул. Мира,101,103,99а (плиты и колонки); 66 (Агв и плиты)
ул Павленко 58(колонки и плиты); 60 (плиты)
ул. Мичурина 45,47(плиты и колонки) 38,40 (плиты)
ул. Мира 48,50,52,68,70,70б,99 (плиты)
Газизов Зульфар Зулькафирович
Герасимов Андрей Вячеславович
Зона ответственности
г.Йошкар-Ола:
Я. Эшпая, д. 117; 119; 121; 123; 125;
Кремлевская, д. 42; 34; 28; 26Б; 26А; 20.
Красноармейская, д. 59; 57; 55; 53; 51; 49А; 49; 47; 45; 21; 17.
Волкова, д. 116; 118; 93;
Советская, д. 96; 100А; 105.
Вознесенская, д. 37; 43.
Горохов Егор Васильевич
Зона ответственности
г.Йошкар-Ола:
Вознесенская 30, 74А, Волкова 196А, К. Маркса 120А, Кокшайский пр. 43, 45, 46, Комсомольская 120, 132, Конакова 73, Красноармейская 70А, Кремлевская 35, 39, Л. Толстого 45, Ленинский пр. 25А, Логинова 1, Орая 51, 66, Первомайская 49, 76, 148А, Пролетарская 5, Рябинина 33А, 5А, 7Б, Серова 59, Советская 95,101, Тургенева 12, 16, Чехова 14, Я. Эшпая 108А, д. Митюкова Рыбная 1, Цибикнур Пионерская 1, 2, Гагарина 28А, Успенская д. 11А, 11Б.
Григорьев Дмитрий Александрович
Денисов Алексей Владимирович
Дмитриев Альберт Васильевич
Журавлев Евгений Николаевич
Зайцев Виктор Федорович
Иванов Александр Иванович
Зона ответственности
г.Йошкар-Ола:
ул.Анциферова, 3,5,5а,7,7а,11,13, 15,17,19;
ул.Дружбы,77;
ул.Красноармейская, 80,82,84,86,88,88а, 90,90а, 92,94,96,96а;
ул.Машиностроителей, 4,4а,4б,4в,6,6а,6в, 6г,6д,6е,6ж, 8,8а;
ул.Под.курсантов, 1,5,7;
Иванов Алексей Юрьевич
Зона ответственности
г.Йошкар-Ола:
ул. Ст Разина 82,84( плиты и колонки)
ул. Яналова 4,4а (плиты и колонки)
ул.Карла Маркса 112,114,115,116,119,119а,123,124,128,130,134 (плиты)
ул Карла Маркса 111,113,118,122 (плиты и колонки)
ул.Советская 154,162,161,163,165,167,167а,173,173а,173б,177,181,163а
ул Советская 160,168,170 (плиты и колонки)
ул.Хасанова 1,3,5, (плиты и колонки) 7,9 (плиты) Волкова д 155-( плиты)
ул. Панфилова 1,3,12 (плиты ) 21(плиты и колонки)
пр. Гагарина 21-( плиты и колонки) 25- (плиты)
Изычёв Андрей Алексеевич
Казанцев Алексей Владимирович
Камаев Игорь Иванович
Кандаков Сергей Владимирович
Капустин Алексей Васильевич
Зона ответственности
г.Йошкар-Ола:
Волкова, д. 62; 64; 66; 61; 65; 65А.
Пролетарская, д. 71А; 69А; 65; 57; 55: 55А; 53; 51; 49; 47; 47А; 45; 35; 31А; 25; 25А; 23; 23А; 21; 21А; 19; 19А; 17; 11; 9; 7.
Красноармейская, д. 76; 74; 72А; 70; 66; 50; 48; 46; 46А; 48А; 48Б; 12.
Осипенко, д. 52; 48; 44; 39; 35.
Я. Эшпая, д. 108; 110; 112; 122; 113; 113А; 107;
Каримуллин Ильфар Зинурович
Картынник Николай Адамович
Кислицын Федор Михайлович
Козлов Андрей Витальевич
Зона ответственности
г.Йошкар-Ола:
ул.Анциферова, 12б,21,23,25,27,31,31а, 33,35,46,48;
ул.Машиностроителей, 10,12,14,14а,18,20;
ул.Красноармейская, 81,83,85,87,89,95,95б, 97,99,99а,101;
ул.Свердлова,32,34,36,38,38а,38б,40,42,44,44а,44б;
ч/с: ул.Баумана, ул.Володарского, ул.Гомзово, ул.Зеленая, ул.Краснофлотская, ул.Козмодемьянский тракт, ул.Кутузова, ул.Матросова, ул.Машиностроителей, ул.Октябрьская, ул.Пирогова, ул.Пржевальского, ул.Прохорова, ул.Речная с проездами, ул.Северная,пер.Северный, ул.Серафимовича, пер.Серафимовича, ул.Строителей, ул.Транспортная с проездами, ул.Школьная, пер.Школьный,ул.Чкалова
Коробков Юрий Владимирович
Косолапов Константин Александрович
Краснощеков Игорь Валентинович
Краснощеков Юрий Григорьевич
Крылов Всеволод Викторович
Зона ответственности
г.Йошкар-Ола:
ч/сектор (кооп Тельманский, кооп Шевцовой), ул.Гайдара; 1,2,3,4 проезд Гайдара; К Либкнехта; пер К Либкнехта; 1,2,3,4 проезд К Либкнехта, ул Тельмана; пер Тельмана,ул. Семенюка, Сосновая , пер Сосновый, 8 Марта, пер 8 Марта, ул.Р Люксембург,пер Р Люксембург,Дачная ,пер Дачная,Мухина, Тыныш Осыпа,Олыка Ипая, ул.Сернурская, Сернурский тракт, Севастопольская, О Кошевого, 1,2 проезд О Кошевого, Зоя Космодьемяньская, 1 проезд З Космодьемянская, Радищева, Фонвизина, Достоевского, П Корчагина, ул .Дубинина, Тюленина, Шевцовой, Добролюбова
Кузикин Сергей Николаевич
Кузнецов Анатолий Леонидович
Зона ответственности
Медведево
Кирова 13,20,11.
г.Йошкар-Ола:
Я.Крастыня 2, Прохорова 48в, Й.Кырля 48в, 15Г, Машиностроителей 116,114, Васильева 6.
Кулалаев Николай Алексеевич
Купцов Сергей Александрович
Зона ответственности
г.Йошкар-Ола:
ул.Анникова, 1,1а,2,3,4,7,8,8а,9,9а, 10,10а,10б,12,12а;
ул.Баумана, 10а,10б,12,12а,14,14а;
ул.Й-Кырля, 17,17а,17б,19в,21;
ул.Фестивальная, 69,75,77,77а;
Кучера Сергей Петрович
Зона ответственности
г.Йошкар-Ола:
ул.Первомайская 173,175,177,179,181 (плиты)
ул.Панфилова 20,22,24,,27,30,30а,31,33(плиты) 26,28,29 (пг и ВПГ)
пр.Гагарина 3,5,6,7,9,10а,11,11а,13, 13а, 15а,18,20,24,26,28 (плиты)
пр. Гагарина 10,14,17 (плиты и колонки)
ул.Волкова 196,196а,198, 200,206,206а (плиты)
ул.Вашская д 7,11,32,34,32а (плиты), 9 (колонки иплиты)
ул.Зарубина д 1,1а,10,12,14, 16,18,18а (плиты) 11,13,15 (пг и впг)
ул.Ленинский проспект 23,27а (плиты)
Лебедев Владимир Германович
Лебедев Сергей Юрьевич
Зона ответственности
г.Йошкар-Ола:
Чехова, д. 74; 72; 68; 66; 62; 71А; 69; 65; 60А; 58А; 58; 54; 52; 52А; 47А; 17; 12.
Первомайский пер., д. 8А; 4; 5; 3; 3А.
Первомайская, д. 86; 92; 100; 102; 101; 101А; 91; 91А; 87;
Конакова, д. 88.
Комсомольская, д. 90; 92А; 92; 94; 123; 121; 119; 117;
Маяковского, д. 75.
Волкова, д. 68.
Лебедев Юрий Алексеевич
Лисин Никита Евгеньевич
Лобанов Леонид Борисович
Логинов Евгений Александрович
Зона ответственности
г.Йошкар-Ола:
Баумана 72, Краснофлотская 19, Матросова 36, Машиностроителей 81а, 81б, 81в, 85, 101, 101А, Садовая 15, 50, 58, 60Б, Строителей 75, 77, 79, 25В, 79А, 79Б, Чкалова 34, 32Б, Шумелева д. 10.
Лопатин Павел Алексеевич
Малышев Владислав Викторович
Махов Николай Сергеевич
Зона ответственности
Медв.Советская 45,
Строительная 8, Чехова 15А, 23, 25Б, 25В, 27, 29, 31, 33, 9.
Руэм Шумелева 24А, 28, 29, 32,
Лесная 11,13,15.
Митрофанов Деомид Васильевич
Зона ответственности
г.Йошкар-Ола:
ул.40 лет Октября,26;
ул.Прохорова, 26,30,30а,32,32а,32б,34, 34а,36,38,42,44,44а;
ул.Васильева, 1,3,3а,5,7,7а,7в;
п.Медведево, ул.Мира, 2,2а,4,4а,6,8,10,14,16;
ч/с: ул.40 лет Октября, пер.40 лет Октября, ул.Артема с проездами, ул.Березово, ул.Димитрова, пер.Димитрова, ул.Дружбы, ул.Жукова, ул.Коммунальная с переулками,
ул.Куйбышева с переулками, ул.Кулибина, пер.Кулибина, ул.Ладыгина, пер.Ладыгина, ул.Молодежная, пер.Молодежный, пер.Новый, ул.Ползунова, пер.Ползунова, ул.Труда, пер.Трудовой,
пер.Ушакова, пр.Ушакова, пер.Циолковского, пр.Циолковского, пер.Юности, ул.Яблочкова, пер.Яблочкова;
Михеев Алексей Юрьевич
Наймушин Леонид Иванович
Никитин Владимир Анатольевич
Зона ответственности
г.Йошкар-Ола:
ул. 8-е Марта 2, 47, К. Либкнехта 65Б, Лебедева 43, 31А, 37А, 37Б, 51Г, 53В, Медицинская 7а, 11А, Мира 8, 27Б, 27Г, п. Лесной Лесная 5, Семеновка Молодежная 14А, Интернатская 7, Знаменский Новая 7, Первомайская 29А, Черепанова 6, 36, 37, 6А, 4А.
Новосёлов Сергей Иванович
Панков Роман Александрович
Патрушев Валерий Иванович
Петров Владимир Владимирович
Петров Дмитрий Александрович
Зона ответственности
г.Йошкар-Ола:
Волкова, д. 122; 134; 132А; 125; 131№ 164; 166; 141; 141А.
Комсомольская, д. 145; 155.
Чавайна бул., д. 44; 42; 40; 32; 45; 45А; 43; 41; 35; 31.
Площадь революции, д. 5.
Чернышевского, 11.
Гоголя, д. 9; 10.
Петряев Владимир Валентинович
Петухов Алексей Николаевич
Зона ответственности
Медведево:
Полевая 8, 7, Пушкина 5, 20, 22, 24, Гагарина 3, 7, Комсомольская 9, 11, Коммунистическая 4, 2, 5, 20, 22, Лермонтова 6.
Петухов Дмитрий Александрович
Печенников Денис Вячеславович
Пластинин Антон Александрович
Зона ответственности
г.Йошкар-Ола:
Суворова, 34; 32; 30; 28; 28А; 28Б; 28В; 28Г; 20; 18; 8Г; 8Д; 4; 2.
Зарубина, д. 57; 57А; 57Б; 55; 45; 43; 39; 37; 33; 38; 38А; 25; 26; 21А; 19; 17; 20А.
Машиностроителей, д. 30; 28; 26; 24; 22; 71; 69; 67; 65; 63; 61.
Рябинина, 34; 38; 36; 33; 35; 28А; 28; 26А; 26; 29; 27; 23; 21.
Лобачевского, д. 10; 3; 7; 9; 11.
Пархоменко, д. 19; 9; 16; 14; 6.
Плотников Анатолий Николаевич
Зона ответственности
г.Йошкар-Ола:
Ленинский пр., 68; 62; 64; 64Б; 58; 56; 52; 52А; 52Б; 50; 48; 42А; 36; 34; 32; 32А; 30А; 30Б; 28
Победы бульвар, д. 35; 29; 27; 25; 23; 13; 7; 3.
Заводской пер., д. 2; 4.
Подгорнов Валерий Павлович
Подоплелов Дмитрий Юрьевич
Полушин Михаил Иванович
Пуртов Александр Владимирович
Роденко Павел Викторович
Романов Дмитрий Юрьевич
Зона ответственности
г.Йошкар-Ола:
ул.Машиностроителей, 130,132а,132б;
ул.Прохорова, 48а,48б,50,50а;
ул.Чернякова, 11;
ул.Я.Крастыня, 4,4а,4б,4г,6,6а,6б,6в;
ул.Строителей, 42,42а,44,44а,46,48,56.
Рубцов Алексей Александрович
Рыбаков Никита Сергеевич
Зона ответственности
г.Йошкар-Ола:
Подольских курсантов, д. 2; 4; 4А; 6; 6Б; 8А; 10; 10А; 12; 14; 14А; 16; 16А; 18; 20; 22; 24; 26; 26А; 28.
Дружбы, д. 79; 79А; 81; 81А; 83; 85; 87; 87А; 87Б; 89; 89А; 91; 93; 95; 95А; 97; 99; 101.
Водопроводная, д.91.
Пролетарская, д. 64А.
Осипенко, д. 36.
Пролетарская, д. 46; 44; 40.
Я.Эшпая, 82; 82А; 84.
Рыбаков Сергей Александрович
Савинных Александр Александрович
Савко Юрий Васильевич
Зона ответственности
г.Йошкар-Ола:
ул.Мира, 31,31а,45,47,53,57,61,65,87,93,95,97 плиты
ул.Мира 27,29,33,35,37,39,41, 43,49,51,55,59,67 (плиты и колонки)
ул.Гсб, 7,8,9,10а,11,12,13,15, 17,20,22,23,24,25 (плиты)
ул.Гсб, 5,6,29,29б (плиты и колонки)
ул.б Данилова 3,4,7,8,9 (плиты)1,2,5,10,11,12 (колонки и плиты)
ул.Павленко 3,5,7,9,11,7а (плиты)
ул.К Либкнехта 63,65,67,69а,71;100 (плиты)
ул.2ая Целинная 52,58 (Агв,колонки,плиты)
ул.Кутрухина 11 (колонки и плиты)
Севрюгин Александр Аркадьевич
Севрюгин Артем Александрович
Семенов Сергей Владимирович
Сергеев Михаил Андреевич
Серов Алексей Юрьевич
Зона ответственности
г.Йошкар-Ола:
Прохорова 46,50Б, Чернякова 7, 9, 7А, 7Б
Скулкин Николай Валентинович
Зона ответственности
г.Йошкар-Ола:
ул.Васильева, 4,4а,4б,6а,6б,6в,8б;
ул.Й-Кырля, 44,46,46б,48а;
ул.Мышино, 4,5;
ул.Строителей, 32а,34,34б,36,38;
Смирнов Николай Сергеевич
Смирнов Павел Вячеславович
Зона ответственности
г.Йошкар-Ола:
Воскресенский пр. 15, 13А, Набережная Брюгге 4, Павленко 51, 55, Петрова 10б, 11А, Сернурский тракт 15А, Ураева бул. 8А, 10А, 14, Кузнецово Пионерская 1, Юбилейная 2, 7г , Юбилейный Зеленая 4, 3, Эшкинина д. 25, В.Интернационалистов д. 32, Петрова д. 29, б. Ураева д. 4, ул. 70 лет Победы ВОВ д. 8, 6А, 7А.
Старегородцев Сергей Александрович
Трофимов Максим Валерьевич
Зона ответственности
г.Йошкар-Ола:
ул.Баумана, 9а,11,11а;
ул.Димитрова, 57а,57б,58,60,64а,66;
ул.Й-Кырля, 3,5;
ул.Красноармейская, 118,118а,120,122,122а,124;
ул.Куйбышева, 29,35,35а,35б,51,53,55,55а;
ул.Кулибина, 1,1а;
пер.Кулибина, 27;
ул.Молодежная, 16,18,20;
ул.Транспортная, 4,66,68;
ул.Труда, 24а,24б,24в;
ул.Школьная, 41,43,54,57;
пер.Яблочкова, 27;
Тупицин Станислав Арсентьевич
Филимонов Михаил Александрович
Зона ответственности
г.Йошкар-Ола:
ул.Чавайна 10,14,12а 20б
ул.Кирова 9,11,11а,11в
ул.В.Итернационалистов 25
ул.Петрова 8,12,12а,12б,14а, 18,18а;
ул. Звездная д. 4, 6, 8, 12, 12А, 14А, 16.
Чакичев Федор Валерьевич
Чернов Геннадий Иванович
Шатиков Анатолий Авенирович
Шатунов Лев Николаевич
Швец Дмитрий Юрьевич
Шилов Дмитрий Сергеевич
Зона ответственности
г.Йошкар-Ола:
ул.Петрова 11,15а,17,17а 20,21,22,22б, 24,25,26,27,28,30
ул.Эшкинина 22,23,23а
Шутылев Евгений Андреевич
Якимов Игорь Валерьевич
Яковлев Яков Вячеславович
Зона ответственности
п.Медведево:
ул.Гагарина, 5,9,13;
ул.Горького, 2,3,4,5,6;
ул.Коммунистическая, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,20,22,24,26,28;
ул.Комсомольская, 32,36,38;
ул.Кооперативная, 5;
ул.Ленина, 1,1а,3,4,5,6,7а,16,18;
ул.Лермонтова, 8,10;
ул.Логинова, 2;
ул.Медведево, 5,6,13,50,52;
ул.Полевая, 1а,3,4,5,9а,11,11а,13,13а,17,19;
ул.Пушкина, 26;
ул.Советская, 8,9;
ул.Строительная, 25;
ул.Терешковой, 1,1а,2,3,4,4а,5,6,8,11,12, 14,15,16,18,20,21;
ул.Шумелева, 7;
ул.Чехова, 9,11,15;
ул.Юбилейная, 5;
Якупов Ринат Равилевич
Зона ответственности
г.Йошкар-Ола:
ул. Кирова 15,17,17а;
ул.б Ураева 3,7,7а,8,9,9б,10,11
ул. В.Интернационалистов 22,22а,24
Якупов Тахир Талгатович
Зона ответственности
г.Йошкар-Ола: Анциферова 40, 27а,33а, Дружбы 99А. Красноармейская 86Б, 88Б, 98Б, 115, Машиностроителей 16В, 4А, 8Д, 8Е, Свердлова 46, 48А, 49Б. Под.Курсантов 14а,4а,21а, Зарубина 42,44, Ленинский пр.69б, Заводской пер. 2а, Осипенко 34,34а, Пролетарская 68б, Вавилова 32.
Ямбаршев Кирилл Михайлович
Зона ответственности
Транспортная 4, Димитрова 57в,57г,59,59а,61,62,75,
Ползунова 48, Красноармейская 122б,Баумана 9б, Куйбышева 57,59.
Ямбых Алексей Валентинович
Яшурин Владимир Анатольевич
Зона ответственности
г.Йошкар-Ола:
ул.Мира 15 (плиты); 23,23а,25а (плиты и колонки)
ул.Лебедева 29,31,33,35,37,39,41 (плиты и колонки), 47,47а,49,49а,51,51а,51в,53,53а, 53б,55,55а,55б,57,57а (плиты)
ул.Кирпичная 5,8 (плиты и колонки); д 6а,6 (плиты)
ул.Гсб 26,26а,30,34а,36, 41а,38,40,42, (общ Гсб32)- плиты
ул.Гсб 34,39,41 (плиты и колонки).